MO18-1

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Nijmegen MO18-2 Oosterbeek MO18-1 10:20
QZ MO18-1 Wijchen MO18-1 11:30
Apeldoorn MO18-1 HCM MO18-1 12:10
Bemmel MO18-1 Ede MO18-1 14:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Oosterbeek MO18-1 12 34 11 1 0
2 Ede MO18-1 12 26 8 2 2
3 Bemmel MO18-1 13 23 7 2 4
4 Wijchen MO18-1 12 16 4 4 4
5 Apeldoorn MO18-1 12 15 4 3 5
6 QZ MO18-1 13 11 3 2 8
7 HCM MO18-1 13 10 2 4 7
8 Nijmegen MO18-2 13 4 0 4 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mei NMHC Nijmegen MO18-2 10:20 uit
18 mei Apeldoorn MO18-1 14:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Bemmel MO18-1 Apeldoorn MO18-1 (5-1)final
Wijchen MO18-1 HCM MO18-1 (4-4)final
QZ MO18-1 Oosterbeek MO18-1 (3-4)final
Nijmegen MO18-2 Ede MO18-1 (0-2)final
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Oosterbeek MO18-1 Wijchen MO18-1 (12-0)final
Apeldoorn MO18-1 Nijmegen MO18-2 (3-2)final
Ede MO18-1 QZ MO18-1 (4-0)final
HCM MO18-1 Bemmel MO18-1 (0-2)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Wijchen MO18-1 Ede MO18-1 (2-1)final
QZ MO18-1 Apeldoorn MO18-1 (1-0)final
Nijmegen MO18-2 Bemmel MO18-1 (2-3)scheduled
Oosterbeek MO18-1 HCM MO18-1 (6-3)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Ede MO18-1 Oosterbeek MO18-1 (2-3)final
HCM MO18-1 Nijmegen MO18-2 (1-1)final
Bemmel MO18-1 QZ MO18-1 (3-3)final
Apeldoorn MO18-1 Wijchen MO18-1 (0-0)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Oosterbeek MO18-1 Apeldoorn MO18-1 (10-0)final
QZ MO18-1 Nijmegen MO18-2 (2-2)final
Ede MO18-1 HCM MO18-1 (2-0)final
Wijchen MO18-1 Bemmel MO18-1 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Nijmegen MO18-2 Wijchen MO18-1 (2-2)final
Bemmel MO18-1 Oosterbeek MO18-1 (1-3)final
QZ MO18-1 HCM MO18-1 (3-4)final
Apeldoorn MO18-1 Ede MO18-1 (0-4)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Wijchen MO18-1 QZ MO18-1 (3-2)final
HCM MO18-1 Apeldoorn MO18-1 (2-2)final
Ede MO18-1 Bemmel MO18-1 (2-0)final
Oosterbeek MO18-1 Nijmegen MO18-2 (6-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Ede MO18-1 Nijmegen MO18-2 (4-1)final
Apeldoorn MO18-1 Bemmel MO18-1 (2-1)final
HCM MO18-1 Wijchen MO18-1 (1-2)final
Oosterbeek MO18-1 QZ MO18-1 (15-2)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
QZ MO18-1 Ede MO18-1 (2-6)final
Bemmel MO18-1 HCM MO18-1 (4-2)final
Nijmegen MO18-2 Apeldoorn MO18-1 (1-2)final
Wijchen MO18-1 Oosterbeek MO18-1 (2-4)final
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024
Bemmel MO18-1 Nijmegen MO18-2 (5-2)final
Apeldoorn MO18-1 QZ MO18-1 (2-3)final
HCM MO18-1 Oosterbeek MO18-1 (0-5)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Oosterbeek MO18-1 Ede MO18-1 (4-4)final
QZ MO18-1 Bemmel MO18-1 (3-4)scheduled
Nijmegen MO18-2 HCM MO18-1 (2-2)final
Wijchen MO18-1 Apeldoorn MO18-1 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Nijmegen MO18-2 QZ MO18-1 (2-3)final
HCM MO18-1 Ede MO18-1 (0-6)final
Bemmel MO18-1 Wijchen MO18-1 (8-1)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Ede MO18-1 Apeldoorn MO18-1 (1-1)final
Oosterbeek MO18-1 Bemmel MO18-1 (6-1)final
Wijchen MO18-1 Nijmegen MO18-2 (4-2)final
HCM MO18-1 QZ MO18-1 (5-2)final