H30-1

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Ares H30-1 Oosterbeek H30-1 10:30
Arnhem H30-1 Apeldoorn H30-1 10:45
Nijmegen H30-2 Upward H30-1 15:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Apeldoorn H30-1 7 14 4 2 1
2 Nijmegen H30-2 7 11 3 2 2
3 Arnhem H30-1 8 11 3 2 3
4 Oosterbeek H30-1 7 10 3 1 3
5 Upward H30-1 7 10 3 1 3
6 Wageningen H30-1 7 8 2 2 3
7 Ares H30-1 7 6 2 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 nov HC Ares H30-1 10:30 uit
4 dec Apeldoorn H30-1 12:00 thuis - veld laag
19 mrt NMHC Nijmegen H30-2 n.n.b uit
26 mrt Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward H30-1 n.n.b thuis
2 apr WMHC H30-1 n.n.b uit
16 apr AHC Velp H30-1 n.n.b thuis
23 apr Apeldoorn H30-1 n.n.b uit
14 mei HC Ares H30-1 n.n.b thuis
4 jun NMHC Nijmegen H30-2 n.n.b thuis
11 jun Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward H30-1 n.n.b uit
18 jun WMHC H30-1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Oosterbeek H30-1 Arnhem H30-1 (3-4)final
Wageningen H30-1 Apeldoorn H30-1 (0-0)scheduled
Upward H30-1 Ares H30-1 (5-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Arnhem H30-1 Nijmegen H30-2 (2-2)final
Apeldoorn H30-1 Oosterbeek H30-1 (6-4)scheduled
Ares H30-1 Wageningen H30-1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Apeldoorn H30-1 Arnhem H30-1 (5-1)scheduled
Upward H30-1 Nijmegen H30-2 (3-2)final
Oosterbeek H30-1 Ares H30-1 (6-3)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Ares H30-1 Apeldoorn H30-1 (0-2)scheduled
Arnhem H30-1 Upward H30-1 (3-6)final
Nijmegen H30-2 Wageningen H30-1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Ares H30-1 Arnhem H30-1 (2-5)final
Wageningen H30-1 Upward H30-1 (9-3)final
Oosterbeek H30-1 Nijmegen H30-2 (2-6)scheduled
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Upward H30-1 Oosterbeek H30-1 (3-4)final
Wageningen H30-1 Arnhem H30-1 (2-3)final
Nijmegen H30-2 Apeldoorn H30-1 (4-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Apeldoorn H30-1 Upward H30-1 (3-3)scheduled
Ares H30-1 Nijmegen H30-2 (4-1)final
Oosterbeek H30-1 Wageningen H30-1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Ares H30-1 Upward H30-1 (4-2)scheduled
Apeldoorn H30-1 Wageningen H30-1 (5-0)scheduled
Arnhem H30-1 Oosterbeek H30-1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Nijmegen H30-2 Arnhem H30-1 (5-3)scheduled