Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBER 2021 |
Oosterbeek JO18-1 |
Wijchen JO18-1 |
3-2 |
Apeldoorn JO18-2 |
Westerduiven JO18-1 |
2-1 |
DINSDAG 2 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Arnhem JO18-1 |
Overbetuwe JO18-1 |
8-0 |
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Beuningen JO18-1 |
Oosterbeek JO18-1 |
2-3 |
Westerduiven JO18-1 |
Nijmegen JO18-2 |
1-3 |
Wijchen JO18-1 |
Arnhem JO18-1 |
0-5 |
Overbetuwe JO18-1 |
Apeldoorn JO18-2 |
1-1 |
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Beuningen JO18-1 |
Wijchen JO18-1 |
3-3 |
Apeldoorn JO18-2 |
Arnhem JO18-1 |
5-6 |
Oosterbeek JO18-1 |
Westerduiven JO18-1 |
5-0 |
Nijmegen JO18-2 |
Overbetuwe JO18-1 |
6-0 |
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Westerduiven JO18-1 |
Beuningen JO18-1 |
1-5 |
Overbetuwe JO18-1 |
Oosterbeek JO18-1 |
2-7 |
Wijchen JO18-1 |
Apeldoorn JO18-2 |
3-2 |
Arnhem JO18-1 |
Nijmegen JO18-2 |
2-1 |
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Westerduiven JO18-1 |
Wijchen JO18-1 |
1-2 |
Beuningen JO18-1 |
Overbetuwe JO18-1 |
6-0 |
Nijmegen JO18-2 |
Apeldoorn JO18-2 |
3-1 |
Oosterbeek JO18-1 |
Arnhem JO18-1 |
1-3 |
ZATERDAG 4 DECEMBER 2021 |
Nijmegen JO18-2 |
Beuningen JO18-1 |
2-3 |
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022 |
Overbetuwe JO18-1 |
Westerduiven JO18-1 |
0-6 |
Arnhem JO18-1 |
Beuningen JO18-1 |
5-2 |
Nijmegen JO18-2 |
Wijchen JO18-1 |
2-3 |
Apeldoorn JO18-2 |
Oosterbeek JO18-1 |
0-8 |
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022 |
Westerduiven JO18-1 |
Arnhem JO18-1 |
1-3 |
Wijchen JO18-1 |
Overbetuwe JO18-1 |
6-1 |
Oosterbeek JO18-1 |
Nijmegen JO18-2 |
2-4 |
Beuningen JO18-1 |
Apeldoorn JO18-2 |
6-2 |
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022 |
Westerduiven JO18-1 |
Apeldoorn JO18-2 |
1-0 |
Beuningen JO18-1 |
Nijmegen JO18-2 |
2-3 |
Overbetuwe JO18-1 |
Arnhem JO18-1 |
0-9 |
Wijchen JO18-1 |
Oosterbeek JO18-1 |
1-2 |
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022 |
Nijmegen JO18-2 |
Westerduiven JO18-1 |
2-0 |
Oosterbeek JO18-1 |
Beuningen JO18-1 |
4-3 |
Arnhem JO18-1 |
Wijchen JO18-1 |
3-1 |
Apeldoorn JO18-2 |
Overbetuwe JO18-1 |
5-1 |
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022 |
Overbetuwe JO18-1 |
Nijmegen JO18-2 |
0-7 |
Westerduiven JO18-1 |
Oosterbeek JO18-1 |
0-2 |
Wijchen JO18-1 |
Beuningen JO18-1 |
2-1 |
Arnhem JO18-1 |
Apeldoorn JO18-2 |
10-0 |
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022 |
Nijmegen JO18-2 |
Arnhem JO18-1 |
1-3 |
Apeldoorn JO18-2 |
Wijchen JO18-1 |
1-4 |
Beuningen JO18-1 |
Westerduiven JO18-1 |
4-1 |
Oosterbeek JO18-1 |
Overbetuwe JO18-1 |
8-1 |
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022 |
Wijchen JO18-1 |
Westerduiven JO18-1 |
6-1 |
Apeldoorn JO18-2 |
Nijmegen JO18-2 |
1-8 |
Arnhem JO18-1 |
Oosterbeek JO18-1 |
1-2 |
Overbetuwe JO18-1 |
Beuningen JO18-1 |
1-6 |
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022 |
Westerduiven JO18-1 |
Overbetuwe JO18-1 |
5-0 |
Oosterbeek JO18-1 |
Apeldoorn JO18-2 |
6-0 |
Wijchen JO18-1 |
Nijmegen JO18-2 |
2-0 |
Beuningen JO18-1 |
Arnhem JO18-1 |
0-5 |
ZATERDAG 28 MEI 2022 |
Apeldoorn JO18-2 |
Beuningen JO18-1 |
3-7 |
Arnhem JO18-1 |
Westerduiven JO18-1 |
6-0 |
DINSDAG 31 MEI 2022 |
Nijmegen JO18-2 |
Oosterbeek JO18-1 |
1-2 |
DINSDAG 7 JUNI 2022 |
Overbetuwe JO18-1 |
Wijchen JO18-1 |
2-8 |